Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Rudbeckia Little Goldstar - QT Pot (Perennial)

Rudbeckia Little Goldstar - QT Pot (Perennial)

$23.95

Common Name: Black Eyed Susan
Genus: Rudbeckia
Species: fulgida var. sullivantii
Cultivar: Little Goldstar
Patent: PP22,397
Trademark:
Brand: Proven Selections®

Container Size: Quart Pot