Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Salvia Golden Delicious - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Salvia Golden Delicious - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Sage
Genus: Salvia
Species: elegans
Cultivar: Golden Delicious
Patent: PP17,977
Trademark:
Brand: Proven Selections®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot