Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Sambucus Black Beauty - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Sambucus Black Beauty - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Elderberry
Genus: Sambucus
Species: nigra
Cultivar: Gerda
Patent: PP12,305
Trademark: BLACK BEAUTY®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot