Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Sambucus Black Lace - QT Pot (Shrub)

Sambucus Black Lace - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Elderberry
Genus: Sambucus
Species: nigra
Cultivar: Eva
Patent: PP15,575
Trademark: BLACK LACE®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot