Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Sambucus Instant Karma - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Sambucus Instant Karma - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Elderberry
Genus: Sambucus
Species: nigra
Cultivar: Sanivalk
Patent: PP28,314
Trademark: INSTANT KARMA®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot