Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Sambucus Lemony Lace - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Sambucus Lemony Lace - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Elderberry
Genus: Sambucus
Species: racemosa
Cultivar: SMNSRD4
Patent: PP26,613
Trademark: LEMONY LACE®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot