Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Sedum Lemonjade PW - QT Pot (Perennial)

Sedum Lemonjade PW - QT Pot (Perennial)

$19.95

Common Name: Stonecrop
Genus: Sedum
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Lemonjade
Patent: PP26,448
Trademark: ROCK 'N GROW® Lemonjade
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: Quart Pot