Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Sempervivum Gold Nugget - 3.5" Pot (Succulent/Perennial)

Sempervivum Gold Nugget - 3.5" Pot (Succulent/Perennial)

$12.95

Common Name: Hen and Chicks
Genus: Sempervivum
Species:
Cultivar:
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: CHICK CHARMS® GOLD NUGGET™
Brand: Chick Charms®

Container Size: 3.5" Pot