Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Sempervivum Watermelon Ripple - 3.5" Pot (Succulent/Perennial)

Sempervivum Watermelon Ripple - 3.5" Pot (Succulent/Perennial)

$10.95

Common Name: Hen and Chicks
Genus: Sempervivum
Species:
Cultivar:
Patent:
Trademark: CHICK CHARMS® WATERMELON RIPPLE™
Brand: Chick Charms®

Container Size: 3.5" Pot