Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Solenostemon Chocolate Drop - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Solenostemon Chocolate Drop - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Coleus
Genus: Solenostemon
Species: scutellarioides
Cultivar: Kakegawa
Patent: PP15,371
Trademark: Chocolate Drop
Brand: Proven Selections®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot