Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Solenostemon ColorBlaze Sedona - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Solenostemon ColorBlaze Sedona - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Coleus
Genus: Solenostemon
Species: scutellarioides
Cultivar: Sedona
Patent: PP14,790
Trademark: COLORBLAZE® Sedona
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot