Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Solenostemon Pineapple - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Solenostemon Pineapple - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Coleus
Genus: Solenostemon
Species:
Cultivar: Pineapple
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand: Proven Selections®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot