Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Solenostemon Pink Chaos - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Solenostemon Pink Chaos - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Coleus
Genus: Solenostemon
Species: scutellarioides
Cultivar: Pink Chaos
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand: Proven Selections®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot