Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Solenostemon Sky Fire - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Solenostemon Sky Fire - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Coleus
Genus: Solenostemon
Species:
Cultivar:
Patent:
Trademark: COLORBLAZE® SKY FIRE™
Brand: Proven Selections®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot