Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Solenostemon Strawberry Drop - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Solenostemon Strawberry Drop - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Coleus
Genus: Solenostemon
Species: scutellarioides
Cultivar: Kakegawa CE5
Patent: PP15,827
Trademark: Strawberry Drop
Brand: Proven Selections®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot