Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Spiraea Double Play Artisan - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Spiraea Double Play Artisan - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Spirea
Genus: Spiraea
Species: japonica
Cultivar: Galen
Patent: PP21,712
Trademark: DOUBLE PLAY® ARTISAN®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot