Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Spiraea Double Play Artisan - QT Pot (Shrub)

Spiraea Double Play Artisan - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Spirea
Genus: Spiraea
Species: japonica
Cultivar: Galen
Patent: PP21,712
Trademark: DOUBLE PLAY® ARTISAN®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot