Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Spiraea Double Play Big Bang - QT Pot (Shrub)

Spiraea Double Play Big Bang - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Spirea
Genus: Spiraea
Species: x
Cultivar: Tracy
Patent: PP21,588
Trademark: DOUBLE PLAY® BIG BANG®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot