Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Spiraea Double Play Blue Kazoo - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Spiraea Double Play Blue Kazoo - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Spirea
Genus: Spiraea
Species: media
Cultivar: SMSMBK
Patent: PP26,665
Trademark: DOUBLE PLAY® BLUE KAZOO®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot