Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Spiraea Double Play Candy Corn - QT Pot (Shrub)

Spiraea Double Play Candy Corn - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Spirea
Genus: Spiraea
Species: japonica
Cultivar: NCSX1
Patent: PP28,313
Trademark: DOUBLE PLAY® CANDY CORN®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot