Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Spiraea Double Play Doozie - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Spiraea Double Play Doozie - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Spirea
Genus: Spiraea
Species: x
Cultivar: NCSX2
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: DOUBLE PLAY DOOZIE™
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot