Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Spiraea Double Play Gold - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Spiraea Double Play Gold - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Spirea
Genus: Spiraea
Species: japonica
Cultivar: Yan
Patent: PP21,615
Trademark: DOUBLE PLAY® Gold
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot