Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Spiraea Double Play Gold - QT Pot (Shrub)

Spiraea Double Play Gold - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Spirea
Genus: Spiraea
Species: japonica
Cultivar: Yan
Patent: PP21,615
Trademark: DOUBLE PLAY® Gold
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot