Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Spiraea Double Play Pink - QT Pot (Shrub)

Spiraea Double Play Pink - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Spirea
Genus: Spiraea
Species: japonica
Cultivar: SMNSJMFP
Patent: PP26,995
Trademark: DOUBLE PLAY® Pink
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot