Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Spiraea Double Play Red - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Spiraea Double Play Red - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Spirea
Genus: Spiraea
Species: japonica
Cultivar: SMNSJMFR
Patent: PP26,993
Trademark: DOUBLE PLAY® Red
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot