Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Spiraea Wedding Cake - QT Pot (Shrub)

Spiraea Wedding Cake - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Spirea
Genus: Spiraea
Species: nipponica
Cultivar: SMNSNFD
Patent: PP28,096
Trademark: WEDDING CAKE®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot