Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Spirea Glow Girl - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Spirea Glow Girl - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Spirea - Birchleaf
Genus: Spiraea
Species: betulifolia
Cultivar: Tor Gold
Patent:
Trademark: GLOW GIRL®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot