Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Stachys Hummelo - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Stachys Hummelo - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$21.95

Common Name: Lamb's Ear
Genus: Stachys
Species: monnieri
Cultivar: Hummelo
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot