Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Sutera Snowstorm Giant Snowflake - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Sutera Snowstorm Giant Snowflake - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Bacopa
Genus: Sutera
Species: cordata
Cultivar: Danova906
Patent: PP17,886
Trademark: SNOWSTORM® GIANT SNOWFLAKE®
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot