Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Symphoricarpos Proud Berry - QT Pot (Shrub)

Symphoricarpos Proud Berry - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Coral Berry
Genus: Symphoricarpos
Species: sp.
Cultivar: Sofie
Patent: PP21,226
Trademark: PROUD BERRY®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot