Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Syringa Bloomerang Dwarf Pink - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Syringa Bloomerang Dwarf Pink - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Lilac - Reblooming
Genus: Syringa
Species:
Cultivar: SMNJRPI
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: BLOOMERANG® Dwarf Pink
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot