Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Syringa Bloomerang Dwarf Purple - QT Pot (Shrub)

Syringa Bloomerang Dwarf Purple - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Lilac - Reblooming
Genus: Syringa
Species:
Cultivar: SMNJRPU
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: BLOOMERANG® Dwarf Purple
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot