Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Syringa Bloomerang Purple - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Syringa Bloomerang Purple - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Lilac - Reblooming
Genus: Syringa
Species: x
Cultivar: Penda
Patent: PP20,575
Trademark: BLOOMERANG® Purple
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot