Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Syringa Scent And Sensibility - QT Pot (Shrub)

Syringa Scent And Sensibility - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Lilac
Genus: Syringa
Species: x
Cultivar: SMSXPM
Patent: PP26,548
Trademark: SCENT AND SENSIBILITY® Pink
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot