Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Syringa Scentara Double Blue - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Syringa Scentara Double Blue - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Lilac
Genus: Syringa
Species: hyacinthiflora
Cultivar: SMNSHBBL
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: SCENTARA™ Double Blue
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot