Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Syringa Scentara Double Blue - QT Pot (Shrub)

Syringa Scentara Double Blue - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Lilac
Genus: Syringa
Species: hyacinthiflora
Cultivar: SMNSHBBL
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: SCENTARA™ Double Blue
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot