Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Tagetes Durango Outback - Mix 16 Pack Tray (Annual)

Tagetes Durango Outback - Mix 16 Pack Tray (Annual)

$24.95

Common Name: Marigold
Genus: Tagetes
Species: patula
Cultivar: Outback Mix
Patent:
Trademark: DURANGO®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 16 Pack Tray