Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Thuja Filips Magic Moment - QT Pot (Shrub)

Thuja Filips Magic Moment - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Arborvitae
Genus: Thuja
Species: occidentalis
Cultivar: Filips Magic Moment
Patent: PP21,974
Trademark: Filips Magic Moment
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot