Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Thuja Fluffy - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Thuja Fluffy - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Arborvitae
Genus: Thuja
Species: plicata
Cultivar: SMNTPGF
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: FLUFFY®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot