Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Thuja Fluffy PWCC - QT Pot (Shrub)

Thuja Fluffy PWCC - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Arborvitae
Genus: Thuja
Species: plicata
Cultivar: SMNTPGF
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: FLUFFY®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot