Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Thuja North Pole - QT Pot (Shrub)

Thuja North Pole - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Arborvitae
Genus: Thuja
Species: occidentalis
Cultivar: Art Boe
Patent: PP22,174
Trademark: NORTH POLE®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot