Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Thuja Polar Gold - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Thuja Polar Gold - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Arborvitae
Genus: Thuja
Species: occidentalis
Cultivar: SMTOYB
Patent: PP25,388
Trademark: POLAR GOLD®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot