Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Thuja Spring Grove - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Thuja Spring Grove - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Arborvitae - Western
Genus: Thuja
Species: plicata
Cultivar: Grovepli
Patent:
Trademark: SPRING GROVE®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot