Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Thuja Tiny Tot - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Thuja Tiny Tot - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Arborvitae
Genus: Thuja
Species: occidentalis
Cultivar: SMNTOBAB
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: TINY TOT™
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot