Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Thunbergia Lemon A Peel - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Thunbergia Lemon A Peel - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Black-Eyed Susan Vine
Genus: Thunbergia
Species: alata
Cultivar: Lemon Star
Patent: PP14,371
Trademark: LEMON A-PEEL®
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot