Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Thunbergia Orange A Peel - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Thunbergia Orange A Peel - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Black-Eyed Susan Vine
Genus: Thunbergia
Species: alata
Cultivar: Orange Wonder
Patent: PP14,767
Trademark: ORANGE A-PEEL®
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot