Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Thunbergia Tanderine Slice A Peel - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Thunbergia Tanderine Slice A Peel - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Black-Eyed Susan Vine
Genus: Thunbergia
Species: alata
Cultivar: DL1501
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: TANGERINE SLICE A-PEEL®
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot