Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Tiarella Cutting Edge - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

Tiarella Cutting Edge - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

$34.95

Common Name: Foamflower
Genus: Tiarella
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Cutting Edge
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: Cutting Edge
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot