Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Tiarella Jade Peacock - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

Tiarella Jade Peacock - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

$34.95

Common Name: Foam Flower
Genus: Tiarella
Species:
Cultivar: Jade Peacock
Patent: PPAF
Trademark:
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot