Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Tomato Big Daddy - 4 1/2" Pot (Edibles)

Tomato Big Daddy - 4 1/2" Pot (Edibles)

$10.50

Common Name: Tomato - Slicer
Genus: Tomato
Species:
Cultivar: Big Daddy
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand: Burpee Home Gardens®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot